Sport v TV 15. týden

 

 

Neděle 18.4

12.30 AC Milán-Janov Italská Digisport 1

13.00 PSG-St.Étienne Francouzská Nova Sport 2

14.00 San Sebastian-Sevilla La liga Digisport 2

14.30 Arsenal-Fulham Anglická Premier Sport

15.00 Atalanta-Juventus Italská Digisport 3

15.00 Brestois-Lens Francouzská Nova Sport 2

15.30 Dortmund-Brémy Bundesliga Digisport 1

16.00 Basilej-Servette Ženeva Švýcarská Arena Sport

16.15 Atlético Madrid-Eibar La liga Digisport 2

17.00 Manchester United-Burnley Anglická Premier Sport

17.00 Bordeaux-Monaco Francouzská Nova Sport 2

16.00 CSKA Moskva-Omsk Finále KHL Sport 1

18.00 Třinec-Liberec 1. Finále Extraligy ČT Sport

18.00 Mainz-Herta Berlín Bundesliga Digisport 1

18.00 Basaksehir-Fenerbahce Turecká Sport 1

18.00 Slovan-Zvolen semifinále Extraligy SK Dvojka 1:2

18.05 Boston-Washington NHL Nova Sport 1

18.30 Betis-Valencia La liga Digisport 3

19.30 Leicester-Southampton semifinále FA Cup Digisport 2

20.45 Neapol-Inter Milán Italská Digisport 1

21.00 Getafe-Real Madrid La liga Digisport 3

21.00 Nantes-Lyon Francouzská Nova Sport 1

21.30 Miami-L.Angeles Galaxy MLS Nova Sport 2

0.00 Columbus-Philadelphia MLS Nova Sport 2

0.35 Philadelphia-N.Y.Islanders NHL Nova Sport 1

 

 

 

Sport v TV 16. týden

 

Pondělí 19.4

17.00 Třinec-Liberec 2. Finále extraligy ČT Sport

18.00 Poprad-Michalovce semifinále Extraligy SK Dvojka 0:2

20.00 Lulea-Skelleftea čtvrtfinále Švédské Sport 1 3:2

20.00 Šipky Premier League Darts Nova Sport 2 6/17

21.00 Leeds-Liverpool Anglická Premier Sport

1.05 Tampa Bay-Carolina NHL Nova Sport 1

4.05 Vancouver-Toronto NHL Nova Sport 1

 

Úterý 20.4

15.00 Karagumruk-Goztepe Turecká Sport 1

17.00 Jablonec-Karviná Česká liga ČT Sport

17.00 Poprad-Michalovce semifinále Extraligy SK Dvojka

18.30 Köln-Lipsko Bundesliga Digisport 1

18.30 CSKA Moskva-Omsk Finále KHL Sport 2

20.00 Šipky Premier League Darts Nova Sport 2 7/17

20.00 Niortais-Troyes 2. Francouzská Nova Sport 1

20.30 Bayern-Leverkusen Bundesliga Digisport 1

20.30 Frankfurt-Ausburg Bundesliga Digisport 2

20.45 Verona-Fiorentina Italská Digisport 3

21.00 Chelsea-Brighton Anglická Premier Sport

1.05 N.Y.Islanders-N.Y.Rangers NHL Nova Sport 1

4.05 Los Angeles-Anaheim NHL Nova Sport 1

 

Středa 21.4

17.30 Jihlava-Kladno Finále 1. ligy ČT Sport

18.00 Galatasaray-Trabzonspor Turecká Sport 2

18.30 AC Milán-Sassuolo Italská Digisport 1

19.00 Tottenham-Southampton Anglická Premier Sport

19.00 Levante-Sevilla La liga Digisport 3

19.00 Zvolen-Slovan semifinále Extraligy SK Dvojka

20.00 Šipky Premier League Darts Nova Sport 2 8/17

20.45 Spezia-Inter Milán Italská Digisport 1

20.45 Juventus-Parma Italská Digisport 2

21.15 Aston Villa-Manchester City Anglická Premier Sport

22.00 Cádiz-Real Madrid La liga Digisport 3

1.05 Chicago-Nashville NHL Nova Sport 1

3.35 Las Vegas-San Jose NHL Nova Sport 2

 

Čtvrtek 22.4

15.00 Alanyaspor-Gaziantep Turecká Sport 2

17.00 Rakousko-ČR přípravný hokej ČT Sport

18.00 Omsk-CSKA Moskva Finále KHL Sport 1

18.30 Liberec-Třinec 3. Finále Extraligy ČT Sport

18.30 AS Řím-Atalanta Italská Digisport 3

18.45 Ajax-Utrecht Nizozemská Arena Sport

19.00 Atlético Madrid-Huesca La liga Digisport 2

20.00 Šipky Premier League Darts Nova Sport 2 9/17

20.00 Vaxjo-Orebro semifinále Švédské Sport 2

20.45 Neapol-Lazio Italská Digisport 1

21.00 Leicester-West Bromwich Anglická Premier Sport

21.00 San Sebastian-C.Vogo La liga Digisport 2

22.00 Barcelona-Getafe La liga Digisport 3

1.05 N-Y.Islanders-Washington NHL Nova Sport 1

4.05 Vancouver-Ottawa NHL Nova Sport 1

 

Pátek 23.4

14.30 Líšeň-Žižkov 2. fotbalová liga ČT Sport

17.00 Liberec-Třinec 4. Finále Extraligy ČT Sport

18.00 Besiktas-Kayserispor Turecká Sport 1

19.00 Vaxjo-Orebro semifinále Švédské Sport 2

20.30 Ausburg-Köln Bundesliga Digisport 1

21.00 Arsenal-Everton Anglická Premier Sport

21.00 Reims-Marseille Francouzská Nova Sport 2

1.05 N.Y.Rangers-Philadelphia NHL Nova Sport 2

2.05 Winnipeg-Toronto NHL Nova Sport 1

 

Sobota 24.4

13.00 St.Étienne-Brestois Francouzská Nova Sport 2

13.30 Liverpool-Newcastle Anglická Premier Sport

15.00 Janov-Spezia Italská Digisport 1

15.00 Trabzonspor-Karagumruk Turecká Sport 2

15.30 Mainz-Bayern Bundesliga Digisport 2

15.30 Wolfsburg-Dortmund Bundesliga Digisport 3

15.30 Ružomberok-Sereď Slovenská Dvojka

16.00 Ml.Boleslav-Liberec Česká liga ČT Sport

16.00 Omsk-CSKA Moskva Finále KHL Sport 1

17.00 Mety-PSG Francouzská Nova Sport 2

18.00 Parna-Crotone Italská Digisport 2

18.00 Antalyaspor-Galatasaray Turecká Sport 2

18.30 ČR-Rakousko přípravný hokej ČT Sport

18.30 West Ham-Chelsea Anglická Premier Sport

18.30 Leverkusen-Frankfurt Bundesliga Digisport 1

18.35 Pittsburgh-New Jersey NHL Nova Sport 1

18.45 Eindhoven-Groningen Nizozemská Arena Sport

20.45 Sassuolo-Sampdoria Italská Digisport 1

21.00 Real Madrid-Betis La liga Digisport 2

21.00 Sheffield Un.-Brighton Anglická Premier Sport

21.45 San Jose-Dallas MLS Nova Sport 2

0.05 Los Angeles FC-Seattle MLS Nova Sport 2

1.05 N.Y.Islanders-Washington NHL Nova Sport 1

4.05 Los Angeles-Arizona NHL Nova Sport 1

 

Neděle 25.4

12.30 Benevento-Udinese Italská Digisport 1

13.00 Nice-Montpellier Francouzská Nova Sport 2

13.00 Wolverhampton-Burnley Anglická Premier Sport

14.00 Huesca-Getafe La liga Digisport 3

14.00 Orebro-Vaxjo semifinále Švédské Sport 2

14.30 Ajax-Alkmaar Nizozemská Arena Sport

15.00 Leeds-Manchester United Anglická Premier Sport

15.00 Inter Milán-Verona Italská Digisport 1

15.00 Fiorentina-Juventus Italská Digisport 2

15.00 Lens-Nimes Francouzská Nova Sport 2

16.15 Villarreal-Barcelona La liga Digisport 3

16.45 Feyenoord-Vitesse Nizozemská Arena Sport

17.00 Kladno-Jihlava Finále 1. hokejové ČT Sport

17.00 Angers-Monaco Francouzská Nova Sport 2

17.30 Manchester City-Tottenham Finále Ligového poháru Nova Sport 1

18.00 M´Gladbach-Bielfeld Bundesliga Digisport 2

18.00 Cagliari-AS Řím Italská Digisport 1

18.00 Fenerbahce-Kasimpasa Turecká Sport 2

18.30 Sevilla-Granada La liga Digisport 3

20.00 Aston Villa-West Bromwich Anglická Premier Sport

20.45 Atalanta-Bologna Italská Digisport 1

21.00 Bilbao-Atlético Madrid La liga Digisport 2

21.00 Lyon-Lille Francouzská Nova Sport 2

21.05 Pittsburgh-Boston NHL Nova Sport 1

0.00 Los Angeles Galaxy-N.Y Red Bull MLS Nova Sport 1

1.05 Tampa Bay-Columbus NHL Nova Sport 2