Střelci,tabulky,diváci

6. kolo 12.9

 

St.Hrozenkov-Drslavice 3:3 (2:2)

Žítková-Přečkovice 0:2

Rudice-Komňa 0:2

Bánov-Korytná 4:1

Bojkovice B-Bystřice 3:0

 

 

Tabulka

1 Bánov 5 5 0 0 27:4 15
2 Bojkovice B /Pitín 6 4 1 1 17:8 13
3 Korytná 5 4 0 1 13:7 12
4 Drslavice 5 3 1 1 21:11 10
5 Suchá Loz 4 3 1 0 11:5 10
6 Starý Hrozenkov 5 2 2 1 11:8 8
7 Komňa 5 2 1 2 8:13 7
8 Žítková 6 1 0 5 9:16 3
9 Přečkovice 6 1 0 5 4:19 3
10 Bystřice p. L. 6 1 0 5 5:23 3
11 Rudice 5 0 0 5 3:15 0

 

Tabulka doma

1 Bánov 3 3 0 0 17:3 9
2 Bojkovice B /Pitín 3 2 1 0 9:2 7
3 Starý Hrozenkov 3 2 1 0 8:4 7
4 Drslavice 2 2 0 0 11:3 6
5 Korytná 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
6 Suchá Loz 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
7 Komňa 3 1 1 1 6:9 4
8 Žítková 3 1 0 2 6:8 3
9 Rudice 2 0 0 2 1:4 0
10 Přečkovice 3 0 0 3 2:8 0
11 Bystřice p. L. 3 0 0 3 3:13 0

 

Tabulka venku

1 Bánov 2 2 0 0 10:1 6
2 Bojkovice B /Pitín 3 2 0 1 8:6 6
3 Korytná 3 2 0 1 8:6 6
4 Drslavice 3 1 1 1 10:8 4
5 Suchá Loz 2 1 1 0 6:4 4
6 Komňa 2 1 0 1 2:4 3
7 Bystřice p. L. 3 1 0 2 2:10 3
8 Přečkovice 3 1 0 2 2:11 3
9 Starý Hrozenkov 2 0 1 1 3:4 1
10 Žítková 3 0 0 3 3:8 0
11 Rudice 3 0 0 3 2:11 0

 

Střelci

Jméno Tým Branek
1 Machalík Dominik Bánov 8
2 Velecký Radim Bánov 6
3 Jurča Tomáš Bojkovice B/Pitín 5
4 Brulík Marek Drslavice 4
4 Flasar Bronislav Drslavice 4
4 Pražan Pavel S.Loz 4
4 Mušuta Marián St.Hrozenkov 4
8 Vašička Roman Bánov 3
8 Kříž Jaroslav Bojkovice B/Pitín 3
8 Varaďa Martin Bojkovice B/Pitín 3
8 Máčala Radek Drslavice 3
8 Dubovský Robert Komňa 3
8 Janků Jan St.Hrozenkov 3
14 Beníček Jakub Bánov 2
14 Franc Lukáš Bánov 2
14 Guryča Rostislav Bánov 2
14 Klimeš Miloš Bojkovice B/Pitín 2
14 Kuchař Marek Bojkovice B/Pitín 2
14 Hanák Tomáš Bystřice 2
14 Struhařík Lukáš Bystřice 2
14 Hostýnek Tomáš Drslavice 2
14 Věrný Roman Drslavice 2
14 Vidrman Tomáš Drslavice 2
14 Prchlík Jan Komňa 2
14 Ridoško Martin Komňa 2
14 Čaňo Michal Korytná 2
14 Lekeš Patrik Korytná 2
14 Máčalík Jan Korytná 2
14 Hauerland Daniel Rudice 2
14 Bretšneider Roman Žítková 2
14 Kršák Milan Žítková 2
32 Borák Pavel Bánov 1
32 Kročil Radek Bánov 1
32 Mahdal Lukáš Bánov 1
32 Vaňhara Jan Bánov 1
32 Kalík Filip Bojkovice B/Pitín 1
32 Vrba Michal Bojkovice B/Pitín 1
32 Machala Radek Bystřice 1
32 Dvořák Lukáš Drslavice 1
32 Kňazeje Tibor Drslavice 1
32 Machálek Ivo Drslavice 1
32 Pijáček Lukáš Drslavice 1
32 Krpálek Martin Komňa 1
32 Kejkrt Denis Korytná 1
32 Klon Vojtěch Korytná 1
32 Navláčil Ondřej Korytná 1
32 Novysedlák Pavel Korytná 1
32 Bezruč Martin Přečkovice 1
32 Hubáček Radim Přečkovice 1
32 Procházka Martin Přečkovice 1
32 Valíček Bohdan Přečkovice 1
32 vlastní Rudice 1
32 Bujáček Václav S.Loz 1
32 Kliment Tomáš S.Loz 1
32 Krajčovič Zdeněk S.Loz 1
32 Král Šimon S.Loz 1
32 Straňák Lukáš S.Loz 1
32 Vítek František S.Loz 1
32 Vlk Pavel S.Loz 1
32 Breznický Robin St.Hrozenkov 1
32 Janků Lukáš St.Hrozenkov 1
32 Keňo Tomáš St.Hrozenkov 1
32 Lebánek Lukáš St.Hrozenkov 1
32 Hassan Mohammad Žítková 1
32 Kočišík Juraj Žítková 1
32 Krajčovič Vratislav Žítková 1
32 Pouza Daniel Žítková 1
32 Ševčiv Juraj Žítková 1

Fair play

Tým ČK ŽK
1 Rudice 0 1
2 Korytná 0 2
2 S.Loz 0 2
2 St.Hrozenkov 0 2
5 Bánov 0 3
6 Bojkovice B/Pitín 0 4
6 Komňa 0 4
8 Přečkovice 0 5
9 Bystřice 0 6
10 Žítková 0 8
11 Drslavice 0 11

 

Jméno Tým ČK ŽK
1 Matucha Karel Bystřice 0 3
1 Nevěřil Josef Přečkovice 0 3
3 Kuchař Marek Bojkovice B/Pitín 0 2
3 Machala Radek Bystřice 0 2
3 Abrhám František Drslavice 0 2
3 Flasar Bronislav Drslavice 0 2
3 Hlinský Jakub Drslavice 0 2
3 Hanák Lukáš Přečkovice 0 2
3 Matejka Peter Žítková 0 2
3 Ševčiv Juraj Žítková 0 2
11 Franc Lukáš Bánov 0 1
11 Kočica Martin Bánov 0 1
11 Mahdalíček Petr Bánov 0 1
11 Klimeš Miloš Bojkovice B/Pitín 0 1
11 Vavrečka Tomáš Bojkovice B/Pitín 0 1
11 Hruška Pavel Bystřice 0 1
11 Brulík Marek Drslavice 0 1
11 Dvořák Lukáš Drslavice 0 1
11 Kňazeje Tibor Drslavice 0 1
11 Máčala Radek Drslavice 0 1
11 Věrný Roman Drslavice 0 1
11 Dolina Michal Komňa 0 1
11 Korpas Jaroslav Komňa 0 1
11 Pajtáš David Komňa 0 1
11 Prchlík Jan Komňa 0 1
11 Máčalík Jan Korytná 0 1
11 Novysedlák Pavel Korytná 0 1
11 Jurásek Marek Rudice 0 1
11 Kašpárek Tomáš S.Loz 0 1
11 Krajčovič Zdeněk S.Loz 0 1
11 Janků Jan St.Hrozenkov 0 1
11 Keňo Tomáš St.Hrozenkov 0 1
11 Čejka Dominik Žítková 0 1
11 Hargaš Martin Žítková 0 1
11 Horňák Peter Žítková 0 1
11 Pouza Daniel Žítková 0 1

 

Brankáři

 

Vychytané nuly

3 – Salvet Ladislav  (Bojkovice B)

2 – Junaštík Jan (Bánov)

1 – Huňka Josef (Drslavice)

1 – Juriga Michal (St.Hrozenkov)

1 – Vítek František (S.Loz)

1 – Poláček David  (Korytná)

1 – Bažela Karel  (Rudice)

1 – Hart Štěpán (Přečkovice)

1 – Urbánek Jan  (Komňa)

 

 

Diváci

Bystřice 976
Bánov 570
Bojkovice 437
Komňa 270
Drslavice 200
St. Hrozenkov 167
Rudice 164
Korytná 150
Přečkovice 135
Žítková 130
S.Loz 95